Speak to a Travel Professional
(408) 395-3811

WIN a FREE Trip! – enter here!

SeaDream II Statistics

Cruise Line:  SeaDream Yacht Club

Back to: 13-night Trans-Atlantic Cruise...

Statistics

Statistics

Year Built: 1985
Year Refurbished: 2006
Year Entered Present Fleet: 2001
Previous Name: Seabourn Goddess II
Country of Registry: The Bahamas
Tonnage (GRT): 4300
PAX (basis 2): 112
Max Pax (inc. Uppers): 112
Passenger Decks: 5
Number of Crew: 95
Officers' Nationality: International
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: International

Staterooms

Suites: 2
Balcony: 0
Ocean View: 0
Interior: 54
Accessible: 0
Total number of accommodations in all categories: 56

Back to: 13-night Trans-Atlantic Cruise...

Travel content powered by Advaia.com